Chọn mùa giải
2024
2023
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Lựa chọn
Qual.
Chọn Vòng
FFA Cup Úc
2024
Lịch thi đấu
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
BOSA SC
Tea Tree Gully City
0
3
Elizabeth Downs SC
Poet Adelarde Pirates
6
3
Salisbury United
Rostrevor SC
7
0
Gawler Eagles
Noarlunga United
3
0
Western Strikers SC
Pembroke Old Scholars SC
6
0
Fulham United FC
International Soccer Club
15
0
Adelaide Hills
Adelaide Cobras FC
0
4
Adelaide Pumas
Seaford Rangers
0
2
Cumberland United FC
Ingle Farm SC
14
0
Mount Barker United
The Cove FC
0
3
Adelaide Titans FC
1
Northern Demons
0
3
Modbury Vista
Naracoorte United
12
0
Pontian Eagles
Adelaide University SC
2
1
West Adelaide SC
Eastern United
3
1
Para Hills East
West Torrens Birkalla
3
2
Ghan Kilburn SC
Adelaide Victory
1
4
Unley United SC
MA Hawks FC
1
2
Acacia Ridge
1
Western Spirit
1
1
4
South Springvale SC
3
Western Suburbs SC
4
2
2
Seaford Rangers
Modbury Jets
0
4
Elizabeth Downs SC
Gawler Eagles
3
1
Tea Tree Gully City
Adelaide Comets FC
1
4
Western Strikers SC
Campbelltown City SC
0
2
Salisbury United
North Eastern Metrostars
0
6
Adelaide Cobras FC
Adelaide Victory
1
2
MA Hawks FC
Adelaide Olympic
1
3
Pitbulls FC
West Adelaide SC
1
3
Cumberland United FC
Modbury Vista
4
0
Northern Demons
Para Hills Knights
0
3
Adelaide City FC
Adelaide Panthers
2
1
Adelaide Raiders SC
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2
2
Sturt Lions
Fulham United FC
2
2
Elizabeth Grove
Croydon City
1
7
The Cove FC
Pontian Eagles
1
0
Para Hills East
White City Woodville
1
3
Queens Park
1
Forrestfield United
0
7
Box Hill United SC
1
Caroline Springs George Cross
1
3
5
Western Eagles
1
3
Knox City
2
3
2
1
Hume City
Albion Rovers FC
1
3
7
1
Strathmore
3
Gippsland United
4
3
2
Hoppers Crossing SC
Brimbank
3
1
Knights Men-bu-óc
1
South Melbourne
3
0
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
6
Oakleigh Cannons
3
0
0
Springvale White Eagles
St Kilda
1
4
Heidelberg United
Sunbury United
8
0
Langwarrin
2
Doveton
3
3
1
Ballarat Red Devils
Nunawading City
4
2
Sydenham Park
Pascoe Vale SC
2
3
1
Upfield SC
1
Mill Park
3
5
0
Preston Lions
Dandenong City SC
2
0
Berwick City
1
North Sunshine Eagles
1
4
5
Boroondara Eagles FC
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
2
Eltham Redbacks
2
Moreland Zebras
1
4
4
Goulburn Valley Suns
Westvale Olympic
Hoãn
Eastern Lions SC
2
Beaumaris
1
2
1
FC Clifton Hill
4
FC Bulleen Lions
1
0
2
Kingston City
3
Mazenod Victory
2
2
0
Glenorchy Knights FC
1
Taroona
3
5
0
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
Casey Comets
1
2
2
0
Green Gully Cavaliers
North Geelong Warriors
3
0
Launceston City
1
2
South Hobart
3
2
1
Launceston United
Kingborough Lions
Hoãn
Ulverstone FC
Hobart Zebras
Hoãn
Riverside Olympic
Hobart United
Hoãn
Northcote City
1
Keilor Park SC
3
2
1
Werribee City SC
1
4
Bentleigh Greens
1
1
5
South East United FC
Olympia Warriors
10
0
Manningham Juventus FC
Banyule City
2
6
Bentleigh Utd Cobras
4
Brunswick City
0
4
Plenty Valley Lions
Western Suburbs
Hoãn
Camden Tigers SC
2
Fraser Park FC
4
0
2
Musgrave Yellow
3
North Star
3
2
4
Gladesville Ryde Magic
1
4
Central Coast United FC
3
2
4
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
6
3
Cooma Tigers
Canberra FC
2
4
Blacktown City Demons
3
St George City FA
1
2
1
Rockdale City Suns
Manly United
1
2
2
Brisbane Knights
2
Brisbane Olympic United FC
2
2
6
St George Saints
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
1
2
Northern Demons
Elizabeth Downs SC
3
0
Campbelltown City SC
3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
6
3
1
Cumberland United FC
4
The Cove FC
2
3
1
Adelaide City FC
2
1
Adelaide Olympic
1
2
0
2
North Eastern Metrostars
3
Croydon Kings
1
1
2
Modbury Jets
3
Adelaide Victory
2
1
West Adelaide SC
Adelaide Comets FC
1
3
Fulham United FC
2
White City Woodville
2
1
4
Lake Macquarie
Weston Workers FC
2
1
Wagga City Wanderers
Yoogali SC
Hoãn
Bankstown City Lions
Blacktown Spartans
1
2
University NSW
1
Marconi Stallions
1
6
2
3
Casuarina FC
Mindil Aces
0
0
Belconnen United
2
Gungahlin United
1
2
5
OConnor Knights
Canberra Olympic
2
0
Tuggeranong United
Anu FC
1
0
Maitland
Newcastle Suns
8
0
South Cardiff
1
Broadmeadow Magic
0
10
West Wallsend SC
1
Lambton Jarvis
2
1
2
West Canberra Wanderers
Monaro Panthers
1
7
Western Spirit
3
Maroochydore Swans FC
1
2
3
Westvale Olympic
1
Oakleigh Cannons
1
5
Hills Brumbies
South Coast Wolves
Hoãn
Sydney Olympic
1
Wollongong Olympic FC
2
4
1
Blacktown Spartans
Dunbar Rovers FC
3
1
Newcastle Olympic
3
New Lambton FC
2
3
1
Darwin Hearts
Hellenic AC
2
2
0
Macarthur Rams
Inter Lions
1
1
Altona East
5
Avondale FC
3
0
0
Caroline Springs George Cross
1
Banyule City
1
4
0
Cringila Lions
Rydalmere Lions FC
2
7
1
Northbridge Bulls
Sutherland Sharks
2
1
Phoenix (AUS)
Lindfield FC
Cắt
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Berkeley Vale
5
0
Blacktown City Demons
1
Fraser Park FC
1
3
0
Bundoora United
3
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
0
1
Rockdale City Suns
1
3
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2
2
1
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions SC
3
4
3
Western Eagles
2
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
2
2
Wollongong United
1
Central Coast United FC
1
2
1
SD Raiders FC
2
Marconi Stallions
1
2
4
Eschol Park
Sydney United
1
4
Panorama FC
Coniston FC
Hoãn
Fremantle City
Quinns FC
1
4
1
Bayswater City
1
Kingsley Westside
1
0
Murdoch Uni Melville
2
Rocking ham City
0
1
Perth S.C
1
Cockburn City
3
5
1
Hobart Zebras
1
Riverside Olympic
2
2
5
Willip
4
Joondalup United
4
0
0
Western Knights
4
Floreat Athena
2
4
2
Kingborough Lions
3
Launceston City
3
2
1
Stirling Macedonia
2
Forrestfield United
1
5
0
Wanneroo City
Kalamunda City
Hoãn
Inglewood United
1
UWA-Nedlands FC
3
3
0
Mandurah City
6
Subiaco AFC
3
3
0
Dianella White Eagles
2
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
0
4
Armadale
1
3
Balcatta
2
1
2
OConnor Knights
1
Queanbeyan City
4
6
0
FC Melbourne Srbija
Uni Hill Eagles FC
2
0
Moreland City
1
1
Dandenong Thunder
1
3
1
1
North Sunshine Eagles
Western Suburbs
2
1
Bentleigh Greens
2
Upfield SC
3
4
0
Heidelberg United
2
Moreland Zebras
2
4
2
Kingston City
1
St Kilda
1
4
2
1
Essendon Royals
2
FC Bulleen Lions
1
3
3
Altona Magic
2
Northcote City
2
4
3
Hume City
1
Brunswick City
4
1
The Gap BPL
1
Maroochydore Swans FC
1
1
3
North Star
Taringa Rovers
2
2
2
Brisbane Wolves
1
Magic United TFA
1
2
3
Preston Lions
1
Sydenham Park
1
0
0
Altona City
1
3
Manningham United Blues
3
3
1
Strathmore
Langwarrin
1
3
Monaro Panthers
1
2
Canberra FC
6
3
2
Green Gully Cavaliers
1
Ballarat Red Devils
1
4
0
Redlands United FC
1
2
Brisbane City SC
1
4
4
5
Queensland Lions FC
2
Peninsula Power
1
2
0
Caboolture FC
2
Brisbane Strikers
3
2
2
Brisbane Olympic United FC
Robina City Blue
1
4
1
Hills Brumbies
South Coast Wolves
1
0
3
St Albans Saints
East Bentleigh SC
3
1
Eastern Suburbs
2
Broadbeach United
2
3
1
Moreton Bay United
Springfield United
2
12
1
North Lakes United
Bardon Latrobe
1
3
1
Bayside United FC
1
Capalaba
2
0
3
Surfers Paradise
1
Samford Rangers
2
3
2
Gold Coast United
Caron della
5
0
Gold Coast Knights
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Tuggeranong United
Yoogali SC
Majura FC
Gungahlin United